NRM Parliamentary Caucus

The NRM Parliamentary caucus consists of NRM members of Parliament.

 

The Executive Committee of the NRM Parliamentary caucus is elected by the caucus members and consists of the following;

 

    1.  The Chairperson who also serves as the Chief Whip;

    2.  Vice Chairperson who deputises the Chairperson;

    3.  General Secretary;

    4.  Publicity Secretary;

    5.   Treasurer.

 

 

The functions of the Parliamentary Caucus is to consider and adopt a common position on any parliamentary business before the matter is tabled for debate in the House.

 

When a common position is adopted, members of the Caucus are bound to support the adopted position in the House.

 

NRM MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT - ELECT 2016 - 2021

 

 

HON.  JOVRINE KALIISA KYOMUKAMA

IBANDA

IBANDA DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON.ANDREW MARTIAL

BUSHENYI

IGARA EAST

ANKOLE

HON. BUSINGYE MARY KAROORO OKURUT

BUSHENYI

BUSHENYI DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON. BYABAGAMBI JOHN

IBANDA

IBANDA COUNTY SOUTH

ANKOLE

HON. BYARUGABA ALEX BAKUNDA

ISINGIRO

ISINGIRO COUNTY SOUTH

ANKOLE

HON.FRED MWESIGYE

KIRUHURA

NYABUSHOZI COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON.SHEILA MWINE KABAIJE

KIRUHURA

KIRUHURA DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON. KAMATEEKA JOVAH

MITOOMA

MITOOMA DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON. KANGWAGYE STEPHEN RWAKANUMA

ISINGIRO

BUKANGA COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. MAGYEZI RAPHAEL

BUSHENYI

IGARA COUNTY WEST

ANKOLE

HON.KATOTO HATWIB

KATERERA

KATERERA COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. KATWESIGYE OLIVER KOYEKYENGA

BUHWEJU

BUHWEJU

ANKOLE

HON.NATHAN TWESIGYE  ITUNGO

MBARARA

KASHARI SOUTH

ANKOLE

HON. RWAKIMARI   BEATRICE

NTUNGAMO

NTUNGAMO DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON. TUMWESIGYE  ELIODA

SHEEMA

SHEEMA COUNTY NORTH

ANKOLE

HON.BAFAKI GORDON

KIRUHURA

KAZO COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. RUKUTANA MWESIGWA

NTUNGAMO

RUSHENYI COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. RWAMIRAMA BRIGHT KANYONTORE

ISINGIRO

ISINGIRO COUNTY NORTH

ANKOLE

HON.BEIJUKYE WILLIAM

NTUNGAMO

RUHAAMA COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON.TUSIIME MICHAEL

MBARARA

MBARARA MUNICIPALITY

ANKOLE

HON.GUMA GUMISIRIZA

IBANDA

IBANDA NORTH COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. DONOZIO MUGABE KAHONDA

MITOOMA

RUHINDA COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. AYEBAZIBWE JUSTINE

ISINGIRO

ISINGIRO DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON. GRACE KESANDE

RUBIRIZI

RUBIRIZI DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON.GENENSIO TUMURAMYE

KIRUHURA

 KASHONGI COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. ARINDA GORDON

BUSHENYI

BUSHENYI-ISHAKA MUNICIPAL

ANKOLE

HON. TWESIGYE JOHN

RUBIRIZI

BUNYARUGURU COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON.TIMUZIGU MICHAEL

NTUNGAMO

KAJARA COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. TAYEBWA THOMAS

MITOOMA

RUHINDA NORTH COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON. KANGWAGYE STEPHEN

ISINGIRO

BUKANGA

ANKOLE

HON. KAJUNGU MUTAMBI ROSETTE CHRISTINE

MBARARA

MBARARA DISTRICT

ANKOLE

HON.WILBERFORCE YAGUMA

MBARARA

KASHARI NORTH

ANKOLE

HON. KAMUNTU EPHRAIM

SHEEMA

SHEEMA SOUTH

ANKOLE

HON. CHARLES NGABIRANO

MBARARA

RWAMPARA COUNTY

ANKOLE

HON.MARY GORETTI KITUTU

 MANAFWA

MANAFWA DISTRICT

BUGISU

HON.ROSE MUTONYI

MANAFWA

BUBULO WEST

BUGISU

HON. APOLLO MASIKA

MANAFWA

BUBULO EAST

BUGISU

HON. KAFABUSA WERIKHE MICHAEL

MBALE

BUNGOKHO COUNTY SOUTH

BUGISU

HON.NAMBOZO FLORENCE WAMALA

SIRONKO

SIRONKO DISTRICT

BUGISU

HON.VICENT WOBOYA

SIRONKO

BUDADIRI EAST

BUGISU

HON.NAMBESHE JOHN BAPTIST

BUDUDA

MANJIYA COUNTY

BUGISU

HON.JUSTINE KHAINZA

BUDUDA

BUDUDA DISTRICT

BUGISU

HON.ALEX BURUNDO MUSINGO

BULAMBULI

BULAMBULI COUNTY

BUGISU

HON. IGNATIUS WAMAKUYU

BULAMBULI

ELGON COUNTY

BUGISU

HON. NAKAYENZE CONNIE GALIWANGO

MBALE

MBALE DISTRICT

BUGISU

HON.ANGURA FREDRICK

TORORO

TORORO SOUTH COUNTY

BUKEDI

HON.GEOFFREY MACHO

BUSIA

BUSIA MUNICIPALITY

BUKEDI

HON. PAMELA KAMUGO

BUDAKA

BUDAKA

BUKEDI

HON.KEZEKIA MBOGO

BUDAKA

BUDAKA

BUKEDI

HON.MUSAMBA MOSES  NAGWOMU

BUTALEJA

BUNYOLE EAST

BUKEDI

HON. RICHARD OTHIENO OKOTH

TORORO

WEST BUDAMA NORTH

BUKEDI

HON. APOLLO OFWONO YERI

TORORO

TORORO MUNICIPALITY

BUKEDI

HON.MAGANDA JULIUS WANDERA

BUSIA

SAMIA BUGWE

BUKEDI

HON.MUGENI MILLY

BUTALEJA

BUTALEJA DISTRICT

BUKEDI

HON. AGNES AMEEDE

PALIISA

PALLISA DISTRICT

BUKEDI

HON.NAMUYANGU JENIPHER

KIBUKU

KIBUKU DISTRICT

BUKEDI

HON. OSEKU RICHARD ORIEBO

PALIISA

KIBALE COUNTY

BUKEDI

HON.MUSOKE  ROBERT

BUYENDE

BUDIOPE WEST

BUKEDI

HON.KASOLO ROBERT

BUDAKA

 IKI-IKI COUNTY

BUKEDI

HON.BALTAZAR KASIRIVU-ATWOOKI

KIBAALE

BUGANGAZI WEST

BUNYORO

HON. KASUMBA PATRICK PADDY

MASINDI

BUJENJE MASINDI

BUNYORO

HON.DANIEL MUHEIRWE MPAMIZO

HOIMA

BUHAGUZI

BUNYORO

HON. JACK ODUR LUTANYWA

KIRYANDONGO

KIBANDA SOUTH

BUNYORO

HON. KAHUNDE HELEN

KIRYANDONGO

KIRYADONGO DISTRICT

BUNYORO

HON. KAAHWA TOPHACE BYAGIRA

HOIMA

HOIMA DISTRICT

BUNYORO

HON. KIIZA MONDAY ERNEST APUULI

MASINDI

MASINDI MUNICIPALITY

BUNYORO

HON.DAVID KARUBANGA

HOIMA

KIGOROBYA COUNTY

BUNYORO

HON. BINTU JALIA LUKUMU N. ABWOLI

MASINDI

MASINDI DISTRCT

BUNYORO

HON. KASAIJA MATIA

KIBALE

BUYANJA COUNTY

BUNYORO

HON. NABBANJA ROBINAH

KIBAALE

KIBAALE DISTRICT

BUNYORO

HON.LAWRENCE BATEGEKA NKOOTO

HOIMA

HOIMA MUNICIPALITY

BUNYORO

HON. TINKASIMIIRE BARNABAS

KIBAALE

BUYAGA WEST

BUNYORO

HON. TABANI IDI AMIN

KIRYANDONGO

KIBANDA NORTH

BUNYORO

HON. NYIIRA ZERUBABEL MIJUMBI

MASINDI

BURULI COUNTY

BUNYORO

HON. BIGIRWA NORAH NYENDWOHA

BULIISA

BULISA DISTRICT

BUNYORO

HON.MUSANA ERIC

KIBAALE

BUYAGA EAST

BUNYORO

HON.KIIZA ERNEST

MASINDI

MASINDI MUNICIPALITY

BUNYORO

HON.PIUS WAKABI RUJUMBA

HOIMA

BUGAHYA

BUNYORO

HON. MARGARET MBEIZA KISIRA

KALIRO

KALIRO DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON. PETER  MUGEMA PANADOL

IGANGA

IGANGA MUNICIPALITY

BUSOGA 

HON. GASTER KYAWA MUGOYA

NAMAYINGO

BUKOOLI NORTH

BUSOGA

HON. AGNES TAAKA WEJULI

BUGIRI

BUGIRI DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON.MOSES KIZIGE .K.

KAMULI

BUGABULA  NORTH

BUSOGA

HON. MAYENDE STEPHEN DEDE

NAMAYINGO

BUKOOLI COUNTY SOUTH

BUSOGA

HON. ALITWALA REBECCA KADAGA

KAMULI

KAMULI DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON. BALYEKU MOSES GRACE

JINJA

JINJA MUNICIPALITY WEST

BUSOGA

HON.ESTHER MBAYO MBULAKUBUZA

LUUKA

LUUKA DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON.LUBOGO KENNETH

KALIRO

BULAMOGI COUNTY

BUSOGA

HON.GUME FREDRICK NGOBI

KALIRO

BULAMOGI-NORTH WEST

BUSOGA

HON. SILWANY SOLOMON

BUGIRI

BUKOOLI COUNTY CENTRAL

BUSOGA

HON.KISA STEPHEN

LUUKA

LUUKA SOUTH COUNTY

BUSOGA

HON.WATONGOLA REHEMA

KAMULI

KAMULI MUNICIPALITY

BUSOGA

HON.NELSON LUFAFA

JINJA

BUTEMBE CONSTITUENCY

BUSOGA

HON.MUKISA ROBINAH HOPE

NAMAYINGO

NAMAYINGO

BUSOGA

HON.DHAMUZUNGU  GEOFREY

BUYENDE

BUDIOPE EAST

BUSOGA

HON. KATALI  LOY

JINJA

JINJA DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON. KIBALYA HENRY MAURICE

KAMULI

BUGABULA SOUTH

BUSOGA

HON.ISAAC MUSUMBA

KAMULI

BUZAAYA COUNTY

BUSOGA

HON.LUKE KYOBE INYENSIKO

LUUKA

LUUKA NORTH COUNTY

BUSOGA

HON.NAIGAGA MARIAM

NAMUTUMBA

NAMUTUMBA DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON.ABOTT GEORGE OUMA

BUGIRI

BUKOOLI ISLAND

BUSOGA

HON. WALYOMU MUWANIKA MOSES

JINJA

KAGOMA COUNTY

BUSOGA

HON. NATHAN IGEME NABETA

JINJA

JINJA MUNICIPAL

BUSOGA

HON.KAUDHA GRACE HAILAT

IGANGA

IGANGA DISTRICT

BUSOGA

HON. AGGREY BARIIRE HENRY

MAYUGE

BUNYA COUNTY WEST

BUSOGA

HON.JAMES WALUSWAKA

BUTALEJA

BUNYOLE WEST

BUKEDI

HON. BWINO FRED KYAKULAGA

IGANGA

KIGULU NORTH COUNTY

BUSOGA

HON. ROSEMARY NANSUBUGA SENINDE

WAKISO

WAKISO DISTRICT

KAMPALA

HON. KYAMBADDE AMELIA ANNE

MPIGI

MAWOKOTA COUNTY NORTH

KAMPALA

HON.ROSEMARY TUMUSIIME BIKAAKO

WAKISO

ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY

KAMPALA

HON.PETER SEMATIMBA

WAKISO

BUSIRO SOUTH

KAMPALA

HON.GALABUZI DENNIS SSOZI

WAKISO

BUSIRO NORTH

KAMPALA

HON. OKORI-MOE JANET GRACE AKECH

ABIM

ABIM DISTRICT

KARAMOJA

HON. MARGARET ALEPER

KOTIDO

KOTIDO DISTRICT

KARAMOJA

HON. ACHIA REMIGIO

NAKAPIRIPIRIT

PIAN COUNTY

KARAMOJA

HON. AYEPA MICHAEL

ABIM

LABWOR COUNTY

KARAMOJA

HON. LOKERIS AIMAT PETER

NAKAPIRIPIRIT

CHEKWII COUNTY (KADAM)

KARAMOJA

HON. LOKERIS SAMSON

KAABONG

DODOTH COUNTY EAST

KARAMOJA

HON. LOKII JOHN BAPTIST

MOROTO

MATHENIKO COUNTY

KARAMOJA

HON. LOKODO SIMON

KAABONG

DODOTH COUNTY WEST

KARAMOJA

HON.ANYAKUN  ESTHER DAVINIA

NAKAPIRIPIRIT

NAKAPIRIPIRIT DISTRICT

KARAMOJA

HON.LOGIEL ANNIE

MOROTO

MOROTO DISTRICT

KARAMOJA

HON.LOKWANG HILLARY

KAABONG

IK COUNTY

KARAMOJA

HON.NYOMERA STELLA NAMOE

NAPAK

NAPAK DISTRICT

KARAMOJA

HON.ADOME MOSES

KOTIDO

JIE COUNTY

KARAMOJA

HON.ALBERT LOKORU

MOROTO

TEPETH

KARAMOJA

HON. FRED ANGELLA

MOROTO

MOROTO MUNICIPALITY

KARAMOJA

HON. TERENCE ACHIA NACO

NAPAK

BOKORA

KARAMOJA

HON.HERBERT KABAFUNZAKI

KABALE

RUKIGA COUNTY

KIGEZI

HON.TURYAHIKAYO MARY PAULA

RUKUNGIRI

RUBABO COUNTY

KIGEZI

HON. NDAMIRA CATHELINE

KABALE

 KABALE DISTRICT

KIGEZI

HON.KAMARA JOHN NIZEYIMANA

KISORO

BUFUMBIRA NORTH COUNTY

KIGEZI

HON. KARUNGI ELIZABETH

KANUNGU

KANUNGU DISTRICT

KIGEZI

HON. BAHATI DAVID

KABALE

NDORWA COUNTY WEST

KIGEZI

HON. BARYOMUNSI CHRIS

KANUNGU

KINKIZI COUNTY EAST

KIGEZI

HON.WINIFRED MASIKO KOMUHANGI

RUKUNGIRI

RUKUNGIRI DISTRICT

KIGEZI

  HON.DENIS SABIITI BAMWOYA

KABALE

RUBANDA COUNTY WEST

KIGEZI

HON.ROSE KABAGYENYI

KISORO

KISORO DISTRICT

KIGEZI

HON.BITANGARO SAM

KISORO

BUFUMBIRA SOUTH

KIGEZI

HON.NIRINGIYIMANA JAMES KABERUKA .R

KANUNGU

KINKIZI WEST

KIGEZI

HON. SAM BYIBESHO

KISORO

KISORO MUNICIPALITY

KIGEZI

Hon. MUSASIZI HENRY ARIGANYIRA

KABALE

RUBANDA EAST

KIGEZI

HON. NSABA  BUTURO

KISORO

BUFUMBIRA EAST COUNTY

KIGEZI

HON. ACOM JULIUS BUA

OTUKE

OTUKE COUNTY

LANGO

HON.DENIS OBUA HAMSON

ALEBTONG

AJURI COUNTY

LANGO

HON. AYOO TONNY

APAC

KWANIA COUNTY

LANGO

HON. OKELLO ANTHONY

AMOLATAR

KIOGA COUNTY

LANGO

HON.AMORU PAUL

DOKOLO

DOKOLO NORTH COUNTY

LANGO

HON.JUDITH ALYEK

KOLE

KOLE DISTRICT

LANGO

HON.BETTY ENGOLA

APAC

APAC DISTRICT

LANGO

HON. ACHEN CHRISTINE AYO

ALEBTONG

ALEBTONG DISTRICT

LANGO

HON. AMULE DOREEN

AMOLATAR

AMOLATAR DISTRICT

LANGO

HON. OKELLO CHARLES P.

OYAM

OYAM NORTH

LANGO

HON.BONNY OKELLO DESALES

KOLE

KOLE NORTH COUNTY

LANGO

HON. BYANDALA ABRAHAM JAMES

LUWERO

KATIKAMU COUNTY NORTH

LUWERO

HON. BBUMBA SYDA M. NAMIREMBE

NAKASEKE

NAKASEKE COUNTY NORTH

LUWERO

HON. KOMUHANGI MARGARET

NAKASONGOLA

NAKASONGOLA DISTRICT

LUWERO

HON. SSEMBATYA EDWARD NDAWULA

LUWERO

KATIKAMU SOUTH

LUWERO

HON.MAGARET KOMUHANGI

NAKASONGOLA

NAKASONGOLA DISTRICT

LUWERO

HON. MUKASA MURULI WILSON

NAKASONGOLA

BUDYEBO COUNTY

LUWERO

HON.MUTEBI WANZALA NOAH

NAKASONGOLA

NAKASONGOLA COUNTY

LUWERO

HON.NAJJUMA SARAH

NAKASEKE

NAKASEKE DISTRICT

LUWERO

HON.JOHN MUYINGO

LUWERO

BAMUNANIKA

LUWERO

HON.NAKATE LILLIAN SEGUJJA

LUWERO

LUWERO DISTRICT

LUWERO

HON. BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA

SSEMBABULE

SSEMBABULE DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON. KITATTA ABOUD

LWENGO

BUKOTO COUNTY WEST

MASAKA

HON. KUTESA KAHAMBA SAMUEL

SSEMBABULE

MAWOGOLA COUNTY

MASAKA

HON. MUYANJA MBABAALI

LWENGO

BUKOTO SOUTH

MASAKA

HON.BOAZ KASIRABO NINSIIMA

RAKAI

KOOKI COUNTY

MASAKA

HON. SSEKANDI EDWARD KIWANUKA

MASAKA

BUKOTO COUNTY CENTRAL

MASAKA

HON. KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER

RAKAI

KAKUUTO COUNTY

MASAKA

HON.KALULE EMMANUEL SSENGO

GOMBA

GOMBA EAST

MASAKA

HON.KATUSHABE RUTH

BUKOMANSIMBI

BUKOMANSIMBI NORTH

MASAKA

HON.MUYOMBA KASOZI JOSEPH

LWENGO

BUKOTO MID WEST

MASAKA

HON.SYLVIA  NAYEBALE

GOMBA

GOMBA DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON.IDAH NABAYIGA

KALANGALA

KALANGALA DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON SEKINDI AISHA

KALUNGU

KALUNGU DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON.KEMIREMBE PAULINE KYAKA

LYANTONDE

LYANTONDE DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON J. B. SEGUYA LUBYAYI

MPIGI

MAWOKOTA SOUTH

MASAKA

HON. JOSEPH SSEKABIITO

SSEMBABULE

MAWOGOOLA COUNTY

MASAKA

HON. THEODORE SSEKIKUBO

SSEMBABULE

LWEMIYAGA COUNTY

MASAKA

HON.RWAKOOJO ROBINA GUREME

GOMBA

GOMBA WEST

MASAKA

HON.KINYAMATAMA SUUBI JULIET

RAKAI

RAKAI DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON. KYEYUNE HARUNA

RAKAI

KYOTERA COUNTY

MASAKA

HON.SARAH NAKAWUNDE TEMULANDA

MPIGI

MPIGI DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON.MANDERA AMOS

RAKAI

BUYAMBA COUNTY

MASAKA

HON.CISSY NAMUJJU DOINIZIA

LWENGO

LWENGO DISTRICT

MASAKA

HON. SSEMPIJJA VINCENT BAMULANGAKI

KALUNGU

KALUNGU EAST

MASAKA

HON.MAKUMBI HENRY

MITYANA

MITYANA COUNTY SOUTH

MITYANA

HON. ALERO TOM AZA

MOYO

WEST MOYO COUNTY

MOYO

HON. ALI MOSES

ADJUMANI

ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY

MOYO

HON.ABABIKU JESCA

ADJUMANI

ADJUMANI DISTRICT

MOYO

HON.DR.MORIKU JOYCE

MOYO

MOYO DISTRICT

MOYO

HON. DULU ANGEL

ADJUMANI

ADJUMAN EAST

MOYO

HON. DR. KEEFA KIWANUKA

KIBOGA

KIBOGA EAST

MUBENDE

HON.NABAKOOBA JUDITH NALULE

MITYANA

MITYANA DISTRICT

MUBENDE

HON.KAMUSIIME PENTAGON

KYANKWANZI

BUTEMBA COUNTY

MUBENDE

HON. KIWANDA GODFREY SSUUBI

MITYANA

MITYANA COUNTY NORTH

MUBENDE

HON.SIMEO NSUBUGA

MITYANA

KASSANDA SOUTH

MUBENDE

HON.BUKENYA MICHEAL IGA

MUBENDE

BUKUYA COUNTY

MUBENDE

HON. PATRICK NSAMBA

MITYANA

KASSANDA NORTH

MUBENDE

HON. SSEBIKAALI YOWERI JOEL

KYANKWANZI

NTWETWE COUNTY

MUBENDE

HON.MBWATEKAMWA GAFFA

MUBENDE

KASAMBYA COUNTY

MUBENDE

HON. RUTH NANKABIRWA SSENTAMU

KIBOGA

KIBOGA DISTRICT

MUBENDE

HON. NAMUGWANYA BENNY BUGEMBE

MUBENDE

MUBENDE DISTRICT

MUBENDE

HON.SSEMMULI ANTHONY

MUBENDE

MUBENDE MUNICIPALITY

MUBENDE

NANKABIRWA ANN MARIA

KYANKWANZI

KYANKWANZI DISTRICT

MUBENDE

HON. KAKOOZA JOSEPH

 

 

MUBENDE

BUWEKULA

MUBENDE

HON.JUDITH BABIRYE

BUIKWE

BUIKWE DISTRICT

MUKONO

HON. MULINDWA ISAAC SSOZI

BUIKWE

LUGAZI MUNICIPALITY

MUKONO

HON. EGUNYU NANTUME JANEPHER

BUVUMA

BUVUMA DISTRICT

MUKONO

HON.KIBUULE RONALD

MUKONO

MUKONO COUNTY NORTH

MUKONO

HON. KUSASIRA PEACE K. MUBIRU

MUKONO

MUKONO DISTRICT

MUKONO

HON. LUGOLOOBI AMOS

KAYUNGA

NTENJERU COUNTY NORTH

MUKONO

HON.KAFEERO ROBERT SSEKITOLEKO

MUKONO

NAKIFUMA COUNTY

MUKONO

HON.MUTEBI DAVID

BUIKWE

BUIKWE SOUTH

MUKONO

HON.MUSOKE PAUL

BUIKWE

BUIKWE NORTH

MUKONO

HON.MUYANJA JOHNSON

MUKONO

MUKONO SOUTH COUNTY

MUKONO

HON. KUMAMA NSAMBA GEORGE WILSON

KAYUNGA

BBAALE

MUKONO

HON. MIGADDE ROBERT

BUVUMA

BUVUMA ISLANDS

MUKONO

HON.JOSEPHINE BEBONA BABUNGI

BUNDIBUGYO

BUNDIBUGYO DISTRICT

RWENZORI

HON.RICHARD GAFABUSA MUHUMUZA

BUNDIBUGYO

BWAMBA

RWENZORI

HON. KIBANZANGA M .T. CHRISTOPHER

BUNDIBUGYO

BUGHENDERA COUNTY

RWENZORI

HON. RWEMULIKYA IBANDA

NTOROKO

NTOROKO

RWENZORI

HON.RUKIYA CHEKAMONDO KULANY

KAPCHORWA

KAPCHORWA DISTRICT

SEBEI

HON.MANGUSHO  LAWRENCE.C

KWEEN

KWEEN COUNTY

SEBEI

HON.EVERLYN CHEMUTAI

BUKWO

BUKWO DISTRICT

SEBEI

HON. SAM CHEPTORIS

KAPCHORWA

KAPCHORWA MUNICIPAL

SEBEI

HON.CHELIMO REUBEN PAUL

BUKWO

KONGASIS

SEBEI

HON.VERONICA ISALA BICHETERO

KABERAMAIDO

KABERAMAIDO COUNTY

TESO

HON.CHARLES ILUKOR

KUMI

KUMI COUNTY

TESO

HON.AKURUT VIOLET ADOME

KATAKWI

KATAKWI DISTRICT

TESO

HON. ECWERU MUSA FRANCIS

AMURIA

AMURIA COUNTY

TESO

HON. PETER OGWANG

KATAKWI

USUK COUNTY

TESO

HON. AMERO SUSAN

AMURIA

AMURIA DISTRICT

TESO

HON. AMONGIN JACQUILINE

NGORA

NGORA DISTRICT

TESO

HON. ONGALO OBOTE CLEMENT KENNETH

KABERAMAIDO

KALAKI COUNTY

TESO

HON.COSMAS  ELOTU

SOROTI

DAKABELA

TESO

HON.OKABE PATRICK

SERERE

SERERE COUNTY

TESO

HON.ADOA HELLEN

SERERE

SERERE DISTRICT

TESO

HON.MARIE GORETTI AJILO

KABERAMAIDO

KABERAMAIDO DISTRICT

TESO

HON.OROT  ISMAEL

KUMI

KANYUM COUNTY

TESO

HON. IKOJO JOHN BOSCO

BUKEDEA

BUKEDEA COUNTY

TESO

HON. MONICAH AMODING

KUMI

KUMI DISTRICT

TESO

HON. DAVID ABALA

NGORA

NGORA COUNTY

TESO

HON. TOM BUTIME

KYENJOJO

MWENGE CENTRAL

TORO

HON.KAFUUZI  JACKSON KARUGABA

KYEGEGWA

KYAKA SOUTH COUNTY

TORO

HON. KAJARA ASTON PETERSON

KYENJOJO

MWENGE COUNTY SOUTH

TORO

HON. NSHAIJA DOROTHY KABARAITSYA

KAMWENGE

KAMWENGE DISTRICT

TORO

HON. MWESIGE ADOLF

KABAROLE

BUNYANGABU COUNTY

TORO

HON. TUMWEBAZE KAGYIGYI FRANK

KAMWENGE

KIBALE COUNTY

TORO

HON. RUHUNDA ALEX

KABAROLE

FORT PORTAL MUNICIPALITY

TORO

HON.PAUL ASABA NSABIMANA

KYEGEGWA

   KYAKA NORTH

TORO

HON.SPELLANZA BAGUMA

KYENJOJO

KYENJOJO DISTRICT

TORO

HON. ASTON KAJARA

KYENJOJO

MWENGE SOUTH

TORO

HON.AZAIRWE DOROTHY NSHAIJA

KAMWENGE

KAMWENGE DISTRICT

TORO

HON.CUTHBERT ABIGABA MIREMBE

KAMWENGE

 KIBAALE COUNTY

TORO

HON.KIIZA STELLA

KYEGEGWA

KYEGEGWA DISTRICT

TORO

HON.RWABWOGO SYLVIA

KABAROLE

KABAROLE DISTRICT

TORO

HON.ABBAS AGABA MUGISHA

KAMWENGE

KITAGWENDA COUNTY

TORO

HON.MARGARET MUGISA MUHANGA

KABAROLE

BURAHYA

TORO

HON. ASIKU  ELIAS ELLY

KOBOKO

KOBOKO NORTH

WEST NILE

HON.ABIRIGA IBRAHIM

ARUA

ARUA MUNICIPALITY

WEST NILE

HON.GRACE KWIYUUCWINY

ZOMBO

ZOMBO  DISTRICT

WEST NILE

OSORU MOURINE

ARUA

ARUA DISTRICT

WEST NILE

HON. AJEDRA GABRIEL GADISON ARIDRU

ARUA

ARUA MUNICIPALITY

WEST NILE

HON. ANITE  EVELYN

KOBOKO

KOBOKO MUNICIPALITY

WEST NILE

HON. BABA DIRI MARGARET

KOBOKO

KOBOKO DISTRICT

WEST NILE

HON.ETUKA ISAAC JOAKINO

ARUA

UPPER MADI COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON.AOL JACQUELINE RAMA

NEBBI

NEBBI

WEST NILE

HON. JAMES BABA BOLIBA

KOBOKO

KOBOKO COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON.ONEGIU LAWRENCE B.S

ZOMBO

ORA COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON. OGAMA ALLI ISMAIL

ARUA

LOWER MADI COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON. D'UJANGA SIMON GIW

ZOMBO

OKORO COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON.OBIGA KANIA

ARUA

TEREGO EAST COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON. ONZIMA GODFREY

YUMBE

ARINGA NORTH

WEST NILE

HON.AYAKA ROSE

MARACHA

MARACHA DISTRICT

WEST NILE

HON.ANGUNDRU MOSES

ARUA

TEREGO WEST COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON. OLEGA ASHRAF NOAH

YUMBE

ARINGA COUNTY

WEST NILE

HON. SAFIA NALULE JUUKO

 

PWD CENTRAL

SIG

HON. NDEEZI ALEX

 

PWD-WESTERN

SIG

HON.MWINE MPAKA RWAMIRAMA

 

WESTERN UGANDA

SIG

HON. BABIRYE KITYO SARAH

 

YOUTH CENTRAL REGION

SIG

HON. OMONY OSCAR

 

NORTHERN REGION YOUTH MP

SIG

HON. ASAMO HELLEN GRACE

 

PWD EASTERN REGION

SIG

Hon. ARINAITWE K. RWAKAJARA

 

WORKERS MP

SIG

HON. AGNES KUNIHIRA ABWOLI

 

WORKERS MP

SIG